Swarovski Mesmera Drop Earrings, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Mesmera Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.84
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Drop Earrings, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Mesmera Collection

Cheapest Total Price
£39.84
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Drop Earrings, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Mesmera Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.84
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Drop Earrings, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Mesmera Collection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.84
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Drop Earrings, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Mesmera Collection

Cheapest Total Price
£39.84
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Drop Earrings, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Mesmera Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.84
Delivery from £3.90

Swarovski Mesmera Drop Earrings, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Mesmera Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.84
Delivery from £9.60

Swarovski Silver Mesmera White Pear Rhodium Plated Drop Earrings

2 Days
£47.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Rhodium Plated White Zirconia Drop Stud Earrings 5723177

1-3 working days
£70.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Swarovski Mesmera Drop Earrings, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Swarovski Mesmera Collection

Cheapest offer

Measurements: 2.2 x 1 cm; Weight: 1.73 g (per individual piece) Make it Mesmerising: Turn heads with these sparkling drop earrings, featuring luminous clear pear-cut crystals suspended from enchanting hoops that appear to dance when they catch the light Hypnotic Detail: The rhodium-finished earrings are further accentuated by a dazzling clear round-cut crystal placed at the top centre of each hoop, adding a subtle shimmer with every movement Glitz & Glamour: Designed to showcase the mesmerising beauty of Swarovski crystals, these stunning pierced earrings from the Mesmera family will make a splendid addition to your jewellery collection Designed to Last: Swarovski jewellery maintains its brilliance when simple care practices are observed; remove before contact with water, lotions or perfumes and polish with a lint-free cloth Items Delivered: 1 x Set of Swarovski Mesmera drop earrings with clear mixed-cut crystals in a rhodium-finished setting; 1 x Swarovski earring box
£39.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Mesmera Mixed Cuts Crystal Gold Tone Drop Earrings 2.3 x 0.6cm
£78.30
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Mesmera drop earrings, Mixed cuts, White, Rhodium Finish
£79.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Mesmera Drop Earrings Mixed Cut White Rhodium Plated 5652038 New Boxed
£43.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mesmera bangle, Mixed cuts, White, Rhodium plated
£113.86
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.59
Swarovski Mesmera Silver White Marquise Cut Drop Earrings
£79.00
Go to shop
Argento.co.uk
Free Delivery