Swarovski Mesmera Drop Earrings Mixed Cut White Rhodium Plated 5652038 New Boxed

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

Mesmera Rhodium White Earrings 5652038

In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Rhodium Plated Mesmera Mixed Cut Drop Earrings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Rhodium Plated Mesmera Mixed Cut Drop Earrings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Drop Earrings Mixed Cut White Rhodium Plated 5652038 New Boxed

Cheapest offer

Type: Earrings / Shape: Drop Earrings / Metal Purity: Mixed metals / Style: Mixed Cut Drop Earrings / Main Stone Colour: White / Material: Crystal / Metal: Rhodium Plated / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Main Stone: Crystal / Colour: Silver
£43.00
ebay.co.uk