Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Mesmera Pear Cut Crystal Necklace 2.2 x 1cm, 38 - 45cm

Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Mesmera Collection

Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Mesmera Pear Cut Crystal Necklace 2.2 x 1cm, 38 - 45cm

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
£55.30
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Mesmera Collection

In stock
£59.00
Delivery from £6.60

Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Mesmera Collection

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.36
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Mesmera Collection

£70.55
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Silver Tone Zirconia Pear Shaped & Open Circle Pendant Necklace

1-3 working days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Silver Mesmera White Pear Cut Necklace

1 Days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Mesmera pendant, Pear cut, White, Rhodium plated

5 business days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Watches - female - Swarovski - Necklaces - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£80.00
Delivery from £5.45

Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, Clear Mixed-Cut Crystals in a Rhodium-Finished Setting, Part of the Mesmera Collection

In stock
£103.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mesmera set, Pear cut, Octagon cut, White, Rose gold-tone plated
£126.41
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Mesmera pendant Mixed cuts, Gray, Ruthenium plated
£79.78
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.75
Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Mesmera Pear Cut Crystal Necklace 2.2 x 1cm, 38 - 45cm

Cheapest offer

Swarovski Mesmera Pear Cut Crystal Necklace 2.2 x 1cm, 38 - 45cm This Mesmera pendant blends radiance with refinement to create an eye-catching everyday piece of jewellery. The shimmering motif features a pear-cut Swarovski Zirconia, which is attached to a luxurious rhodium plated hoop. An additional round-cut Swarovski Zirconia is placed at the centre, while a sliding mechanism on the chain allows the pendant to be easily adjusted to your desired length. Wear it with the matching earrings to create your own stunning set. Items will be dispatched in original Swarovski branded packaging, including a branded gift bag and a certificate of authenticity. Brand: Swarovski Jewellery Gender: Ladies Manufacture Warranty: 2 Years Metal: Rhodium Plated Metal Colour: Silver Stone: Swarovski Crystal Stone Colour: White Supplier Code: 5723146 Theme/Style: Pear Type: Necklace
£55.30
Royal Mail Tracked Standard Unsigned Delivery
faithjewellers.co.uk