Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, White and Green Crystals in Mixed Cuts, Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Mesmera Collection

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmara Mixed Cuts Green Pendant Statement Necklace - 38cm

2 Days
£67.00
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Green Mixed Cuts Rhodium Plated Necklace 5668278

1-3 working days
£88.95
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Rhodium Plated Pendant Necklace Green

2-5 working days
£90.00

Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, White and Green Crystals in Mixed Cuts, Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Mesmera Collection

In stock
£92.17
Free Delivery

Swarovski Women's Mesmera Green Mixed Cuts Rhodium Plated Necklace 5668278 | Size: Adjustable

5-7 working days
£93.49
Delivery from £2.99

Swarovski Mesmera Green Mixed Cuts Rhodium Plated Necklace 5668278 Green

Unknown
£93.49

Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, White and Green Crystals in Mixed Cuts, Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Mesmera Collection

£94.76
Free Delivery

Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, White and Green Crystals in Mixed Cuts, Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Mesmera Collection

In stock
£95.59
Delivery from £5.55
• 1
• 2
Swarovski Mesmera Pendant Necklace, White and Green Crystals in Mixed Cuts, Rhodium Plated Setting, from the Mesmera Collection

Cheapest offer

This elegant Mesmera pendant delivers exquisite refinement through its bold mix of cuts and colour Worn on a delicate chain, the rhodium plated design features a trio of prong-set Swarovski Zirconia in varying shapes with a radiant central stone in hypnotic green A wondrous gift that will accentuate any style
£64.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Mesmera pendant, Mixed cuts, Blue, Rhodium plated
£79.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Swarovski Jewellery Swarovski Mesmera Pear Cut Crystal Necklace 2.2 x 1cm, 38 - 45cm
£59.01
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Swarovski Mesmera Pendant, Marquise Cut, White, Rhodium Plated
£121.91
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Swarovski Mesmera Rhodium Plated Marquise Cut Circle Pendant 5759837
£149.00
Go to shop
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Free Delivery