Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Navy Blue - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£64.32
Delivery from £4.99

Vardag Sweatshirt M Mountain Blue, XXL

1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.50

Fjallraven 87070-638 Vardag Sweater M Sweatshirt Men's Storm Size XXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.95
Free Delivery
Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Navy Blue - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Fjällräven Vardag sweatshirt has everything you're looking for in your everyday favourite. A timeless design with a crew neck, ribbed cuffs and hem and the classic Fjällräven logo on the chest. Made in comfortable organic cotton and a knit material interior, it's perfect for wearing in the city as well as on weekend getaways.Features:- Long-sleeved jersey in organic cotton- Ribbed crew neck- Ribbed cuffs and hem- Classic Fjällräven 70's logo- Regular fit- Weight (size M): 500 g- Main material: 100% polyester- Fill - G-Loft Supreme: 100% polyester, 40 g/mCare instructions: wash at 40ºC on delicate wash, do not tumble dry, do not bleach, iron on 2 points (max. 150ºC), wash with similar colours, do not use fabric softener.
£64.32
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Black L Men
£61.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sweatshirt Fjällräven Vardag Grey - S
£48.37
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fjällräven - Vardag Sweater - Jumper size XS, grey
£67.71
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt Blue S Men
£61.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fjällräven Vardag Sweatshirt XL
£65.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99