Sweatshirt woman Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Blanc M

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size M, sand

Sweatshirt woman Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Blanc M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£51.94
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt woman Patagonia 95 Oval Logo M

4 days
£52.36
Delivery from £16.99

Sweatshirt woman Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Blanc M

2-6 working days
£53.48
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew Sweater wool white M

Cheapest Total Price
8-11
£66.63
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size M, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£79.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size M, pink
£51.94
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, pink
£51.94
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size XL, pink
£51.94
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size XS, pink
£51.94
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size L, pink
£51.94
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweatshirt woman Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Blanc M

Cheapest offer

First released in 1995 and designed specifically for Patagonia's then-new surf category/our oval logo would later show up on everything from hats to fleece. We've screen-printed it on the Women's '95 Oval Logo Daily Crew/a relaxed-fit sweatshirt that's soft and comfortable. It's made with Cotton in Conversion and helps farmers working toward organic certification. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesFabric is made of 100% Cotton in Conversion/which supports farmers working toward organic certificationCrewneck sweatshirt with a relaxed fit and dropped-shoulder seamsRib-knit trim at the neck/cuffs and hem plus taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis sweatshirt has a straight hem a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£51.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk