Sweed Women's Lip Liner in Cindy Sweed Cindy

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.00

Lip Liner - Cindy

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.44
153.67 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Sweed Lip Liner-Cindy

Unknown
£19.00
Delivery from £2.95

Sweed Lip Liner 1.2g Natural

2-5 working days
£19.00

Lip Liner - Cindy

In stock
£20.85
Free Delivery

SWEED Beauty Lip Liner Cindy

Shipped Tomorrow
£20.90
Delivery from £7.60

Sweed Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Cindy

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sweed Lashes Lip Liner Cindy

3-4 days
£22.36
Delivery from £2.99

Sweed - Lip Liner - Lip Liner

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £9.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sweed Women's Lip Liner in Cindy Sweed Cindy
£16.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Sweed Women's Elisa Maino Lip Liner 1.2g in January Sweed January 1.2g
£16.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Sweed Elisa Maino Lip Liner - Margarita 1.2g Golden Brown
£19.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Sweed Women's Elisa Maino Lip Set - Milano/Margarita Sweed Multicolor
£30.40
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Sweed Lip Liner Cherry Red
£20.00
Go to shop
marksandspencer.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.99
Sweed Women's Lip Liner in Cindy Sweed Cindy

Cheapest offer

The Sweed Lip Liner comes in the softest velvety color-rich formula that glides onto your lips. You can use it to over line and reshape your lips, or as a base all over to make your lipstick stay in place. The luxurious formula is long lasting with vegan and natural ingredients. The pencil comes with a vegan brush on top for professional application. | Sweed Women's Lip Liner in Cindy
£16.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com