Sweed X Lydia Millen Lip Liner in Rose Thorn Sweed Rose Thorn

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.00

SWEED Lip Liner - Rose Thorn (1.2 g)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.44
153.67 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

SWEED Beauty Lip Liner Lydia Millen - Rose Thorn

Shipped Tomorrow
£20.90
Delivery from £7.60

Sweed Lip Liner 1.2g (Various Shades) - Rose Thorn

2 days
£22.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sweed - Lip Liner - Lip Liner

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £9.95

SWEED Lip Liner - Rose Thorn (1.2 g)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sweed X Lydia Millen Lip Liner in Rose Thorn Sweed Rose Thorn
£16.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Sweed X Lydia Millen Lip Liner in Rose Petal Sweed Rose Petal
£16.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Sweed Lydia Millen Le Lipstick - Holly Hock
£22.00
Go to shop
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Sweed X Lydia Millen Lip Liner in Rose Thorn Sweed Rose Thorn

Cheapest offer

What it is: Lydia Millen is a leading UK digital creator with a passion for fashion, nature, and beauty. The Eternal Bloom edit brings timeless beauty, inspired by nature's palette. The Sweed Lip Liner comes in the softest velvety color-rich formula that glides onto your lips. You can use it to over line and reshape your lips, or as a base all over to make your lipstick stay in place. The luxurious formula is long lasting with vegan and natural ingredients. The pencil comes with a vegan brush on top for professional application. | Sweed X Lydia Millen Lip Liner in Rose Thorn
£16.00
3-5 working days
debenhams.com