Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet in Matte Black M

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection Outrider Mips Helmet Black M

1 working day(s)
£97.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sweet Outrider MIPS Helmet - Matte Black (M) Size: M

1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet, Matte Black, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.97
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection - Outrider Mips Helmet - Bike helmet size 54-58 cm - M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.92
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet, Matte Black, M

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£127.13
Delivery from £9.99

SWEET PROTECTION Outrider Mips - Men - Black - size 54/57- model 2026 54/57

4-5 working days
£131.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet in Matte Black S
£95.00
Compare 5 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet in Matte White M
£95.00
Compare 6 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet in Matte Black L
£95.00
Compare 8 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection - Outrider Mips Helmet - Bike helmet size 54-58 cm - M, grey
£97.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sweet Protection unisex_adult Outrider MIPS Helmet, Matte white, L
£95.00
Compare 7 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet in Matte Black M

Cheapest offer

The Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet combines lightweight comfort, versatile road performance and dependable protection into a sleek all round cycling helmet. Inspired by technology from Sweet Protection’s higher end models, it is designed to deliver strong value, refined comfort and everyday usability whether you are riding fast on the road or heading across town.Key FeaturesVersatile road helmet design suits training rides, commuting and fast paced road cyclingLightweight construction helps keep long rides more comfortableHighly ventilated design improves airflow on warmer rides and harder effortsComfortable fit supports everyday riding across a wide range of conditionsMips Brain Protection System helps reduce rotational forces in certain angled impactsCompact shape gives the helmet a clean and modern road styleHigh end inspired impact technology brings added protection to a value focused designIncludes comfort pads in two different thicknesses for more personalised fit adjustme
£95.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com