Sweet Protection Outrider Mips Helmet Purple S

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£97.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sweet Outrider MIPS Helmet - Plum (S) Size: S

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection Outrider Mips Road Cycling Helmet Helmet Plum

2 to 3 days
£103.20
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection - Outrider Mips Helmet - Bike helmet size 52-55 cm - S, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet in Matte Black S
£95.00
Compare 5 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet in Matte White M
£95.00
Compare 6 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection Outrider MIPS Helmet in Matte Black L
£95.00
Compare 8 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection - Outrider Mips Helmet - Bike helmet size 54-58 cm - M, grey
£97.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sweet Protection unisex_adult Outrider MIPS Helmet, Matte white, L
£95.00
Compare 7 prices
teamcycles.com
Free Delivery
Sweet Protection Outrider Mips Helmet Purple S

Cheapest offer

SWEET PROTECTION Outrider MIPS HelmetDiscover the perfect fusion of minimalist design, advanced protection, and exceptional comfort with the SWEET PROTECTION Outrider MIPS Helmet. Engineered for the discerning cyclist, the Outrider is a sleek, lightweight, and incredibly versatile helmet that excels in every scenario, from high-speed road cycling sprints to long, demanding gravel cycling expeditions. Drawing inspiration from SWEET PROTECTION's top-tier, award-winning helmets, the Outrider brings professional-grade performance and a clean, understated aesthetic to your everyday rides.Uncompromising Safety and PerformanceAt the core of the Outrider´s design is an unwavering commitment to your safety. This helmet is equipped with the renowned MIPS Brain Protection System, a low-friction layer integrated within the helmet. This cutting-edge technology is engineered to reduce the dangerous rotational motion that can be transferred to the brain during certain angled impacts, providing an add
£97.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)