Sweet Protection Sweet Falconer Aero 2Vi Mips Cycling Helmet in Bronco White Ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Working days
£199.00
Free Delivery

Sweet Falconer Aero 2VI MIPS Helmet - Bronco White (ML) Size: ML

1-3 working days
£214.99
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection Falconer Aero 2Vi MIPS Helmet - Advanced Protection & Comfort

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.00
Free Delivery

Sweet Protection - Falconer Aero 2Vi Mips Helmet - Bike helmet size 56-59 cm - M/L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£250.12
Free Delivery

SWEET PROTECTION Falconer Aero - Men - White - size 56/59- model 2026 56/59

4-5 working days
£261.00
Delivery from £2.00

Similar products

SWEET PROTECTION RIPPER MIPS mountain bike helmet matt black 53-61cm
£56.00
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SWEET PROTECTION Trailblazer Mips - Mixte - Black - size 59/61- model 2025 59/61
£112.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SWEET PROTECTION Switcher Mips - Men - Black - size 48/53- model 2026 48/53
£164.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweet Protection - Daymaker MIPS Helmet - Ski helmet size 56-59 cm - M/L, olive
£91.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sweet Protection Sweet Falconer Aero 2Vi Mips Cycling Helmet in Bronco White Ml

Cheapest offer

The Sweet Protection Falconer Aero 2Vi MIPS Helmet is designed for competitive road cyclists who demand maximum aerodynamic efficiency without compromising protection or comfort. Built on the advanced 2Vi® technology platform, it integrates MIPS Air, multi-density EPS foam, and a variable elasticity shell to provide superior impact absorption across all speeds.Its wind tunnel-tested aerodynamic shape cuts through the air for reduced drag, while the STACC ventilation system targets airflow to critical cooling zones, keeping riders comfortable even during the most intense rides and races. The 360° Occigrip fit system allows quick and precise height and width adjustments for a secure, customised fit. Additionally, the helmet features eyewear integration, making it easy to store sunglasses when not in use.Key Features:2Vi® technology platform combining MIPS Air, multi-density EPS, and variable elasticity shell for superior impact protectionSTACC ventilation system directs airflow to forehe
£199.00
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com