SWF 119255 Wiper Blade for BMW

SWF 119255 Wiper blade

SWF 119255 Wiper Blade for BMW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.63
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits VALEO 119255 SWF - VISIOFLEX FB OE X2 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.31
GBP 33.31 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Wiper Blade for BMW:1,F20,F21,F23,F22 61612219147

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.19
Free Delivery

Wiper Blade SWF 119255 for BMW 1 (F20) 2 2011-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.91
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 119255 FOR BMW B37D15A B38B15A 1.5L 3cyl 2 F22, F87 B47D20A/B 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.71
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 119255 FOR BMW B37D15A B38B15A 1.5L 3cyl 2 F22, F87 B47D20A/B 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.70
Free Delivery

WIPER BLADE 119255 FOR BMW B37D15A B38B15A 1.5L 3cyl 2 F22, F87 B47D20A/B 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.27
Free Delivery
SWF 119255 Wiper Blade for BMW

Cheapest offer

Length 1 / Length 2 [inch]: 22/18 / Fitting Position: Front / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Manufacturer Part Number: 119255 / Quantity: 2 / Weight [kg]: 0,25 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 3 397 007 696, BOSCH 3397007696, BOSCH A 696 S, BOSCH A696S, DOGA OS003, VALEO 574741, VALEO VF341 / Product Type: Wiper Blade / TradeNumber(s): 119255, SF255, 119367 / Length 1 [mm]: 550 / Manufacturer: SWF / Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade / Length 2 [mm]: 450 / Reference Number OE: BMW (BRILLIANCE) 61 61 2 219 147, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 61 61 5 A43 583, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 61612219147, BMW (BRILLIANCE) 61615A43583, BMW 61 61 2 219 147, BMW 61 61 5 A43 583, BMW 61612219147, BMW 61615A43583 / Styling: with spoiler
£32.63
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

DENSO DF-006 Wiper Blade
£47.53
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 574741 Wiper blade
£39.98
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 574743 Wiper blade
£41.86
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery