SWF 119399 Wiper Blade for OPEL,VAUXHALL

SWF 119399 Wiper blade

SWF 119399 Wiper Blade for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.48
Delivery from £12.50

Wiper Blade SWF 119399 For CITROËN, OPEL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.77
Delivery from £13.87

New Wiper Blade for OPEL VAUXHALL:ZAFIRA Mk II,ZAFIRA B Box Body/MPV 1272114

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.59
Free Delivery
SWF 119399 Wiper Blade for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Cheapest offer

Length 1 / Length 2 [inch]: 28/22 / Fitting Position: Front / Left-/right-hand drive vehicle: for left-hand drive vehicles / Manufacturer Part Number: 119399 / Weight [kg]: 0,3 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 3 397 007 221, BOSCH 3 397 007 256, BOSCH 3 397 008 569, BOSCH 3 397 008 574, BOSCH 3397007221, BOSCH 3397007256, BOSCH 3397008569, BOSCH 3397008574, BOSCH A 256 S, BOSCH A 3 397 007 256, BOSCH A256S, BOSCH A3397007256, CHAMPION DXL70+DXL55, CHAMPION DXL70DXL55, CHAMPION KF70G, CHAMPION KF70Z, DENSO DF-032, DENSO DF032, DOGA OS020, VALEO 574329, VALEO VF416 / Product Type: Wiper Blade / TradeNumber(s): 119399, SF399, 119426 / Length 1 [mm]: 700 / Manufacturer: SWF / Wiper blade type: Flat wiper blade / Length 2 [mm]: 550 / Reference Number OE: OPEL 1272114 / Styling: with spoiler
£48.48
ebay.co.uk