SWIFT Dexam Supreme 3.5L Stainless Steel Saucepan

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£61.76
Free Delivery

SWIFT Dexam Supreme 3.5L Stainless Steel Saucepan

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.76
Free Delivery

SWIFT Dexam Supreme 3.5L Stainless Steel Saucepan

In stock
£63.29
Free Delivery

Dexam Supreme 20cm, 3.5L Stainless Steel Saucepan

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£64.50
Free Delivery

Dexam Swift Supreme Saucepan & Lid 20Cm

1-3 working days
£64.50
Delivery from £6.00

SWIFT Dexam Supreme 3.5L Stainless Steel Saucepan

In stock
£90.32
Delivery from £5.10
SWIFT Dexam Supreme 3.5L Stainless Steel Saucepan

Cheapest offer

The lid has steam vents Marked with capacities up to 3.5 litres Extremely versatile, it is suitable for all hob types Dishwasher safe
£61.76
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Dexam Supreme 12cm, 0.9L Stainless Steel Saucepan
£40.30
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Dexam Supreme 14cm, 1.0L Non-stick Milk Pan
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Dexam Swift Supreme Saucepan & Lid 16Cm
£49.30
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Swift Supreme Non Stick Frypan, 24cm
£56.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dexam Swift Supreme Non Stick Frypan, 20Cm
£53.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00