Swix F4 Glidewax 180 ml Hot Wax

SWIX F4 Glidewax 180g - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size

Swix F4 Glidewax 180 ml Hot Wax

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£16.39
Delivery from £10.99

Swix F4 Glide 180g Wax Clear

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Swix F4 Glidewax 60g Rub-on W/cork Wax One Size
£15.51
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Swix F4 Glidewax 100ml Liquid Wax One Size
£11.46
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Swix F4 Glidewax Liquid Wax; 250 ml
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Fart de Ski avec Liège Swix F4 Warm Blanc TU
£17.48
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Swix F4 Glidewax 180 ml Hot Wax

Cheapest offer

The Swix F4 Glidewax hot wax of 180 ml is a universal wax that promotes fast and easy gliding. It is suitable for all temperatures, all skis and snowboards, and all snow conditions. It is intended for application with a waxing iron. The waxing iron temperature should be 130C.Features:Quantity: 180 mlEasy wax for all conditionsVery easy to apply
£16.39
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk