Swix F4 Glide 250ml Liquid Wax Clear

Swix F4 Glidewax Liquid Wax; 250 ml

Swix F4 Glide 250ml Liquid Wax Clear

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99

Ski pass Swix F4 Glidewax Blanc 250 ml

2-6 working days
£34.60
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Swix F4 Glidewax 60g Rub-on W/cork Wax One Size
£15.51
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
SWIX F4 Glidewax 180g - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£16.39
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Swix F4 Glidewax 100ml Liquid Wax One Size
£11.46
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Fart de Ski avec Liège Swix F4 Warm Blanc TU
£17.48
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Swix F4 Glide 250ml Liquid Wax Clear

Cheapest offer

F4 Cold Premium Liquid Performance wax.-4°C/25°F and colder.For skis and snowboards.For all snow conditions.Better glide and longer lasting.Based on HVC technology.With foam applicator and felt polisher.Handy ergonomic pocket size.Apply polish and go!.Specifications:- 100ml/3.38 fl.oz.Swix introduces a totally renewed F4 line, with several new products, completely new design and even stronger focus on environmental friendly raw materials.F4 Premium is a new level we introduce above the universal products.The Premium Warm and Premium Cold are performance oriented products adopted to a more narrow temperature range, and is a natural step for the F4 consumer that require the little extra.We are in addition introducing a 2 in 1 product with the new F4 Clean and Glide, where you basically can do two operations with one product.A very quick solution to get your skies or board in shape.All products in the new F4 system are based upon FUTURE CERA® raw materials, which grant for high quality an
£24.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)