Sylvania SylSpot Neos 10 Pack Neutral White Recessed 4.8W LED Spotlight - Size: 3.5 x 8.7 x 8.7cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

SYLVANIA SylSpot Neos Recessed LED Spotlights - IP65 Waterproof, 4.8W, Neutral White (4000K) - Energy Efficient Downlights for Bathroom & Kitchen - 10 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Sylvania Sylspot Neos Led Recessed Spotlight 4.8W 420 Lumens Ip65/20 White - Pack Of 10

1-3 working days
£41.95
Delivery from £6.00
Sylvania SylSpot Neos 10 Pack Neutral White Recessed 4.8W LED Spotlight - Size: 3.5 x 8.7 x 8.7cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

luminate your space with style and efficiency! The Sylvania SylSpot Neos LED Spotlight is designed to bring a touch of elegance and practicality to your home. Perfect for bathrooms, these spotlights offer a sleek, ultra-low profile and a neutral white light that enhances any decor. This SylSpot lights your home with brilliant neutral white (4000K) light. Key Features: Ultra-Low Profile Design: With a height of just 35mm, these spotlights fit seamlessly into your ceiling, providing a clean and modern look. IP65 Rated for Bathrooms: Ideal for damp environments, these spotlights are perfect for bathroom installations, ensuring safety and durability. High-Quality Light: Enjoy excellent colour rendering with a CRI>80, and a wide beam angle of 100° for optimal illumination. Upgrade your lighting with the Sylvania SylSpot Neos LED Spotlight and experience the perfect blend of style, efficiency, and durability.
£27.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)

Similar products

Sylvania 9 Pack SylSpot Neos White 4.8W LED Spotlight - Size: 3 x 8.7 x 8.7cm - Wilko
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sylvania SylSpot Neos 10 Pack Neutral White Adjustable Recessed 4.8W LED Spotlight - Size: 3 x 8.7 x 8.7cm - Wilko
£35.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
Sylvania 9 Pack SylSpot Neos White 4.8W LED Spotlight - Size: 3.5 x 8.7 x 8.7cm - Wilko
£13.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00