Sylvania ToLEDo Retro LED bulb E27 4.1W green

Used Offers from

Sylvania ToLEDo Retro LED bulb E27 4.1W green

Cheapest Price
3-4 weeks
£3.90
Delivery from £5.99

SYLVANIA Toledo Retro Chroma A60 GLS 4W E27 Green

In stock
£7.58
Delivery from £4.20

Sylvania Toledo Chroma GLS Lamp A60 Green E27 ES

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

SYLVANIA Toledo Retro Chroma A60 GLS 4W E27 Green

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Sylvania ToLEDo Retro LED bulb E27 4.1W orange
£3.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Sylvania 0027173 Toledo Retro G80 LED Lamp, Glass, Home Light, E27, 5 watts
£13.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sylvania ToLEDo Retro LED bulb E27 4.1W red
£3.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Sylvania LED bulb B22 A60 filament 4.5W 827, clear
£6.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.80
Sylvania ToLEDo Retro LED bulb E27 4.1W green

Cheapest offer

E27 LED bulb ToLEDo Retro Chroma A60 4 W green The ToLEDo Retro Chroma IP54 E27 LED bulb is perfect for decorative outdoor lighting, for example in fairy lights. The clear glass only appears coloured after switching on due to the green filaments. This technology offers the advantage that, unlike coated or painted bulbs, no colour can peel or scratch.
£3.90
3-4 weeks
lights.co.uk