Sylvania ToLEDo Retro LED bulb E27 4.1W orange

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£3.90
Delivery from £4.99

ToLEDo Retro Chroma A60 GLS 4W E27 Orange

In stock
£11.99
Delivery from £9.00

4W Toledo Retro Chroma Bulb, A60, E27, Orange, IP54 - 86306

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.89
Free Delivery
Sylvania ToLEDo Retro LED bulb E27 4.1W orange

Cheapest offer

E27 LED bulb ToLEDo Retro Chroma A60 4 W orange This bulb with clear glass is fitted with orange glowing LED bulbs that make the clear glass appear orange when switched on. Unlike other coloured LED bulbs, no coating or paint can peel or scratch here. Thanks to IP code IP54, they are ideal for decorative lighting outdoors, for example in fairy lights.
£3.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Sylvania ToLEDo Retro LED bulb E27 4.1W green
£3.90
Compare 4 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sylvania 0027284 Toledo Retro Candle LED Lamp, Glass, Home Light, E27, 4 watts
£10.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sylvania E27 filament LED bulb ToLEDo Retro A60 827 4.5W
£2.90
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sylvania 0027170 Toledo Retro G80 LED Lamp, Glass, Home Light, E27, 4 watts
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery