Synology - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for Synology SA3200 RackStati

Synology D4EC-2666-16G memory module 16 GB DDR4 2666 MHz ECC

Synology - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for Synology SA3200 RackStati

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,723.97
Delivery from £6.95

Synology - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for Synology SA3200 RackStati

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,723.97
Delivery from £6.95

Synology D4EC-2666-16G memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 ECC

3-5 working days
£1,880.99
Free Delivery

Synology D4EC-2666-16G memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 2666 MHz ECC

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,914.65
Free Delivery

Synology D4EC-2666-16G memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 260-pin SO-DIMM ECC

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,944.00
Free Delivery

Synology - DDR4 - module - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V -

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,990.20
Free Delivery

Synology D4EC-2666-16G memory module 16 GB 1 x 16 GB DDR4 260-pin SO-DIMM ECC

Next Day
£2,868.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Synology D4EC-2666-8G memory module 8 GB 1 x 8 GB DDR4 ECC
£521.30
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology D4EC-2666-8G module de mémoire 8 Go 1 x 8 Go DDR4 2666 MHz ECC
£765.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology RAM DDR4-2666 ECC UDIMM 16 GB (D4EC-2666-16G)
£2,206.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Synology - DDR4 - 16 GB - DIMM 288-pin - 2666 MHz / PC4-21300 - 1.2 V - unbuffered - ECC - for Synology SA3200 RackStati

Cheapest offer

. Always select authentic Synology memory modules from local distributors for optimum compatibility and reliability. Installation of non-Synology memory modules can lead to system instability or boot failures. Synology will not provide complete product warranty or technical support if non-Synology memory modules are used for memory expansion.Increase your Synology NAS' performance with this Synology D4EC-2666-16G 16GB DDR4 ECC UDIMM RAM Module. Please check your NAS handbook for compatibility or visit www.synology.com for further details. Compatible with . UC3200SA3200DRS4017xs+RS3618xsRS3617xs+RS3617RPxsRS2818RP+RS2418+RS2418RP+RS1619xs+ Please note When installing more than one DIMM it is recommended to get the same type of memory (same size same speed same manufacturer) for each slot..
£1,723.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk