Real Lancashire Chorley Cakes 260g (4 x 4 Packs | 16 Chorley Cakes)

t.a.o.s. Real Lancashire Chorley Cakes – 260 g (4 x 4 packs, 16 cakes)

Real Lancashire Chorley Cakes 260g (4 x 4 Packs | 16 Chorley Cakes)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.19
19.41 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Real Lancashire Chorley Cakes 260g (4 x 4 Packs | 16 Chorley Cakes)

In stock
£21.00
Free Delivery

Real Lancashire Chorley Cakes (12 Packs of 4)

In stock
£45.85
Free Delivery

Real Lancashire Chorley Cakes (12 Packs of 4)

In stock
£45.99
958.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Real Lancashire Chorley Cakes (12 Packs of 4)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99
Real Lancashire Chorley Cakes 260g (4 x 4 Packs | 16 Chorley Cakes)

Cheapest offer

Chorley Cakes 4 x 4 packs, 16 Chorley Cakes in total Made in Lancashire by Real Lancashire Shortcrust pastry treats filled with currants and raisins Suitable for vegetarians
£20.19
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

t.a.o.s. Real Lancashire Eccles Cakes - Pack of 12 (4-pack each)
£21.00
26.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery