Real Lancashire Eccles Cakes 200g (4 x 4 Packs | 16 Eccles Cakes)

t.a.o.s. Real Lancashire Eccles Cakes - Pack of 12 (4-pack each)

Real Lancashire Eccles Cakes 200g (4 x 4 Packs | 16 Eccles Cakes)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.00
26.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Real Lancashire Eccles Cakes 200g (4 x 4 Packs | 16 Eccles Cakes)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

Lancashire Eccles Cakes Ltd|Real Lancashire Eccles Cakes (Pack of 12, 4 Pack Each)

In stock
£54.99
4.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Lancashire Eccles Cakes Ltd|Real Lancashire Eccles Cakes (Pack of 12, 4 Pack Each)

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99
Real Lancashire Eccles Cakes 200g (4 x 4 Packs | 16 Eccles Cakes)

Cheapest offer

Eccles Cakes 4 x 4 packs, 16 Eccles Cakes in total Made in Lancashire by Real Lancashire Puff pastry treats filled with currants and raisins Suitable for vegetarians
£21.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

t.a.o.s. Real Lancashire Chorley Cakes – 260 g (4 x 4 packs, 16 cakes)
£20.19
19.41 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery