FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Round Neck M L/S SH Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Blue (Space Blue 6116), S

T-shirt Falke Wool-Tech Light Bleu S

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Round Neck M L/S SH Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Blue (Space Blue 6116), S

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.92
Free Delivery

T-shirt Falke Wool-Tech Light Bleu S

1-3 business days
£75.42
Delivery from £16.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Round Neck M L/S SH Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Blue (Space Blue 6116), S

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£89.03
Delivery from £9.99

FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Round Neck M L/S SH Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Blue (Space Blue 6116), S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£118.95
Free Delivery

FALKE Men Long-Sleeve Shirt Wool-Tech S

3-5 business days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

FALKE Men's T-shirt-62105 T Shirt, Space Blue, XL UK
£59.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.25
FALKE Men T-Shirt Daily Climate Control L
£48.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Delivery from £5.90
FALKE Essential Men T-Shirt S
£60.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Essential Men T-Shirt XL
£60.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Premium Wool Men T-Shirt 3XL
£105.00
Go to shop
falke.com/uk_en
Free Delivery
FALKE Men's Wool-Tech Round Neck M L/S SH Functional Yarn Quick Dry 1 Piece Base Layer Top, Blue (Space Blue 6116), S

Cheapest offer

Thermo-regulated long sleeve sports top, to wear by itself or as a baselayer, in a sustainable blend of mulesing-free merino wool and recycled polyamide; ideal protection in winter and cold to very cold outdoor temperatures; with designer logo on chest Stretchy and breathable sports t-shirt with odour-resistant properties, that keeps the body warm and dry when exercising thanks to the 2-layer construction; for trekking, hiking, walking, equestrian sports, skiing, snowboarding, cross country skiing Sport thermals underwear with long sleeves in a regular comfort fit; great combined with FALKE sport shorts, leggings, 3/4 or long sport tights; great shape and colour retention; this round neck underlayer top can be washed at 30°C on a wool cycle Special knitting techniques guarantee a perfect fit; the seamless finish provides maximum comfort and freedom of movement and prevents pressure points, allowing you to achieve the best performance Model number: 33481; sizes available: S, M, L, XL, XXL
£69.92
amazon.co.uk