T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Violet L

Patagonia 95 Oval Logo Short Sleeve T-Shirt Pink - L

T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Violet L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.11
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Violet L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£27.11
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo T-Shirt - T-shirt size L, purple

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£36.86
Delivery from £4.49

'95 Oval Logo T-Shirt - male - Patagonia - Training T-shirts & Tops - Purple - L - Sport L

1-5 Business Days
£57.50
Delivery from £5.45
T-shirt Patagonia 95 Oval Violet L

Cheapest offer

First released in 1995 and designed specifically for Patagonia's then-new surf category/our oval logo would later show up on everything from hats to fleece. We've screen printed it on the Men's '95 Oval Logo T-Shirt/a versatile crewneck tee made of 100% organic cotton jersey fabric. This durable T-shirt has ribbing at the neck/taping at the neck and shoulders and a straight hem. a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.Workbook FeaturesUS-grown organic cotton is sourced from member farms of the Texas Organic Cotton Marketing CooperativeCrewneck style is classic and versatile/and has you covered for almost anythingRibbing at the neck and taped shoulder seams offer comfort and fit retentionThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untucked a Fair Trade Certified™ factory/which means the people who made this product earned a premium for their labor
£27.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size S, black
£60.18
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size XL, pink
£48.14
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - 95 Oval Logo Uprisal Hoody - Hoodie size M, black
£60.18
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Women's 95 Oval Logo Daily Crew - Jumper size S, pink
£62.36
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49