T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Bleu 2XL

Patagonia - P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size XXL, blue

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£27.11
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Bleu 2XL

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£27.11
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia M's P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee-New Navy-XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.95
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt new navy XXL

8-11
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia - P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size XXL, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49
T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Bleu 2XL

Cheapest offer

FitRegular fitOverview of the notebookA classic graphic on a T-shirt made from recycled fabrics. By using fabric scraps and recycled bottles, this T-shirt reduces our reliance on virgin raw materials. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Features of the notebookA soft jersey T-shirt made from a 50/50 blend of recycled cotton and post-consumer recycled polyesterThe classic crew neck style is versatile and covers you for almost everythingThe ribbed neckline and taped shoulder seams provide comfort and maintain the fitThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untuckedMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a bonus for their workWeight212.62 g (7.5 oz)Weight in oz.7.5Fabric5.5 oz jersey 50% recycled cotton/50% post-consumer recycled polyester. The fabric is certified as bluesign® approved. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factoryTechnologyFair Trade CertifiedE-fibres
£27.11
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable fashion.
• Versatile style for various occasions.
• Comfortable fit with moisture-wicking properties.

Similar products

Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, grey
£254.75
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, grey
£254.75
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia P-6 Logo LoPro Trucker cap white orange green
£35.15
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery