T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Noir M

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black Multicolour - M

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Noir M

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Noir M

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.69
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt black M

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£41.63
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia P6 Logo Responsibili-Tee T-Shirt (Black - M) - Size M

3-5 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Black

EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £6.99

Patagonia - P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size M, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49
T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Noir M

Cheapest offer

FitRegular fitOverview of the notebookA classic graphic on a T-shirt made from recycled fabrics. By using fabric scraps and recycled bottles, this T-shirt reduces our reliance on virgin raw materials. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Features of the notebookA soft jersey T-shirt made from a 50/50 blend of recycled cotton and post-consumer recycled polyesterThe classic crew neck style is versatile and covers you for almost everythingThe ribbed neckline and taped shoulder seams provide comfort and maintain the fitThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untuckedMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a bonus for their workWeight212.62 g (7.5 oz)Weight in oz.7.5Fabric5.5 oz jersey 50% recycled cotton/50% post-consumer recycled polyester. The fabric is certified as bluesign® approved. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factoryTechnologyFair Trade CertifiedE-fibres
£38.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size M, grey
£361.09
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Triolet Jacket - Waterproof jacket size L, grey
£361.09
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia M's P-6 Logo T-Shirt - Ink Black - M
£38.69
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99