T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Noir L

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt black L

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.05
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo L

4 days
£31.47
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Noir L

2-6 working days
£32.59
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia 38504-BLK M's P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee T-shirt Men's classic navy L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.80
Delivery from £12.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt black L

5-7
£37.46
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.25
Free Delivery

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee Black

£38.25
Free Delivery

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee Black

£38.25
Free Delivery

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee Black

£38.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

11 Variants from £31.05

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Noir L

Cheapest offer

FitRegular fitOverview of the notebookA classic graphic on a T-shirt made from recycled fabrics. By using fabric scraps and recycled bottles, this T-shirt reduces our reliance on virgin raw materials. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Features of the notebookA soft jersey T-shirt made from a 50/50 blend of recycled cotton and post-consumer recycled polyesterThe classic crew neck style is versatile and covers you for almost everythingThe ribbed neckline and taped shoulder seams provide comfort and maintain the fitThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untuckedMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a bonus for their workWeight212.62 g (7.5 oz)Weight in oz.7.5Fabric5.5 oz jersey 50% recycled cotton/50% post-consumer recycled polyester. The fabric is certified as bluesign® approved. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factoryTechnologyFair Trade CertifiedE-fibres
£31.05
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk