T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Bleu XS

Patagonia - Men's recycled cotton T-shirt - M's P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee New Navy for Men - Size XS Navy XS

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Bleu XS

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£31.05
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo XS

4 days
£31.47
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Bleu XS

2-6 working days
£32.59
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili T-Shirt new navy XS

Cheapest Total Price
5-7
£37.46
Delivery from £7.90

Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Short Sleeve T-shirt dark blue white - XS

Check delivery times in our store.
£38.87
Delivery from £8.99

Patagonia - P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee - T-shirt size XS, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.95
Delivery from £4.49

Product information

At a glance

• Eco-friendly materials for sustainable fashion.
• Versatile style for various occasions.
• Comfortable fit with moisture-wicking properties.

Similar products

Patagonia - Men's Warm Fleece - M's Better Sweater 1/4 Zip Old Growth Green for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Green M
£119.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Men's recycled cotton T-shirt - M's Flying Fish Responsibili-Tee Ink Black for Men - Size M Black M
£44.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Men's insulated ski trousers - M's Insulated Powder Town Pants Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size XL Black XL
£259.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Men's down jacket in PrimaLoft® - M's Hi-Loft Nano Puff Hoody Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Black M
£279.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Patagonia - Men's recycled cotton T-shirt - M's P-6 Logo Responsibili-Tee Cascade Green for Men - Size S Green S
£44.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
T-shirt Patagonia P-6 Logo Bleu XS

Cheapest offer

FitRegular fitOverview of the notebookA classic graphic on a T-shirt made from recycled fabrics. By using fabric scraps and recycled bottles, this T-shirt reduces our reliance on virgin raw materials. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Features of the notebookA soft jersey T-shirt made from a 50/50 blend of recycled cotton and post-consumer recycled polyesterThe classic crew neck style is versatile and covers you for almost everythingThe ribbed neckline and taped shoulder seams provide comfort and maintain the fitThis T-shirt has a straight hem and can be worn tucked or untuckedMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product received a bonus for their workWeight212.62 g (7.5 oz)Weight in oz.7.5Fabric5.5 oz jersey 50% recycled cotton/50% post-consumer recycled polyester. The fabric is certified as bluesign® approved. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factoryTechnologyFair Trade CertifiedE-fibres
£31.05
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk