Specialites Ta Speed Chainring Black 53t

TA Speed 2 110PCD - 10/11X Chainrings - Outer - Black (53) Size: 53T

Used Offers from

Specialites Ta Speed Chainring Black 53t

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£58.99
Delivery from £6.99

Spécialités TA Speed 2 10/11-Speed Outer Chainring, 110 PCD, 53t

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.00
Free Delivery

TA Speed 2 110PCD - 10/11X Chainrings - Outer - Black (53) Size: 53T

1-3 working days
£72.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Specialites Ta X80 Grx-2 Chainring Black 31t
£29.45
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
Specialites Ta X110 Grx-2 Chainring Black 44t
£53.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta X80 Grx-2 Chainring Black 28t
£31.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spécialités TA X80 GRX-2 Gravel 10/11/12 Speed Chainring, Black, Inner, 30t
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta X110 Grx-2 Chainring Black 48t
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Specialites Ta Speed Chainring Black 53t

Cheapest offer

Special ´´Aero´´ Type Exterior Ta Board.Design Studied to Improve Air Penetration and reduces vibrates thanks to its aerodynamic profile.INTENDED USE FOR TRIATHLON AND TIME Trial Bikes.Compatible with All 10/11V Transmissions.Can Be Mounted on All Cranksets (All Brands) with 110mm Spacing, Classic Compact 5 Spoke.100% CNC Made from Aircraft Grade 7075 T6 Aluminum Alloy.For ideal Shifting Quality, We recommend combining it with the syrius 11 inner or the zéphyr inner, with a pitch between 12 and 16 teeth.Also Available in Speed 130 version.Weight:131 Grams.
£58.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.