Tacwise 0773 Galvanised Angled 20° Finish Nails, 16G / 63 mm, Pack of 2500

Tacwise 16 Gauge Angled Brad Nails 773 63mm Galvanised 20° Pack of 2500 for DC618K

Tacwise 0773 Galvanised Angled 20° Finish Nails, 16G / 63 mm, Pack of 2500

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.09
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 0773 16G 63mm Angled Finish Nails Galvanised 2500 Pack 16Ga Dcn660 Im65A

1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tacwise 0773 Galvanised Angled 20° Finish Nails, 16G / 63 mm, Pack of 2500

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0773 Galvanised Angled 20° Finish Nails, 16G / 63 mm, Pack of 2500

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0773 Galvanised Angled 20° Finish Nails, 16G / 63 mm, Pack of 2500

In stock
£18.96
Free Delivery

Tacwise 16 Gauge Angled Brad Nails

Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tacwise 0773 Galvanised Angled 20° Finish Nails, 16G / 63 mm, Pack of 2500

In stock
£24.10
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0773 Galvanised Angled 20° Finish Nails, 16G / 63 mm, Pack of 2500

In stock
£24.31
Free Delivery

Tacwise 0773 Galvanised Angled 20° Finish Nails, 16G / 63 mm, Pack of 2500

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tacwise 0773 Galvanised Angled 20° Finish Nails, 16G / 63 mm, Pack of 2500

Cheapest offer

Premium quality, 16 gauge finish nails, thicker than 18G but thinner than 15G, providing a stronger hold for a range of professional nailing jobs whilst minimising wood splits Pack of 2500 x type 160/63mm galvanised, angled finish nails with a 20° incline, designed for high volume nailing within hard to reach tight corners Popular within woodworking (and second fix trades) due to their rust resistance, galvanised coating and smooth finish These versatile 16G nails have sufficient holding power for woodworking applications such as, interior trim, panelling, baseboards, crown moulding, stair risers, flooring, and light door and window casing Compatible with Tacwise Ranger 2 and other finish nailers taking the 16G/63 mm nails (please always check compatibility with your tool before purchasing), Weight: 2.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Tacwise
£16.09
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Tacwise DFN50V Pneumatic Finish Nail Gun (Type 160 / 20-50mm)
£122.08
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Tacwise 16 Gauge Ranger Finish Nails 25mm Pack 2500
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
X2 Tacwise 0771 16G 45mm Angled Nails X 2500 16 Gauge Dcn660 Im65A F16 M18Fn16Ga
£25.70
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tacwise Gfn64V Pneumatic 16G Finish Nailer 20-64mm 2Nd Fix Air Nail Gun Gauge
£119.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Tacwise 16 Gauge Series Finish Nails Multi Colour (25mm)
£12.84
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00