Tacwise 1066 Type 180 / 25 mm Stainless Steel 18G Brad Nails, Pack of 1000

Tacwise Brad Nails 1066 Type 180 - 18G Stainless Steel 25mm - Pack of 1000

Tacwise 1066 Type 180 / 25 mm Stainless Steel 18G Brad Nails, Pack of 1000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1066 Type 180 / 25 mm Stainless Steel 18G Brad Nails, Pack of 1000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1066 Type 180 / 25 mm Stainless Steel 18G Brad Nails, Pack of 1000

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.95
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Tacwise 1066 18G 25mm Brad Nails Stainless Steel 1000 Pack - 181Els 191 Dgn50V

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tacwise 1066 Type 180 / 25 mm Stainless Steel 18G Brad Nails, Pack of 1000

£16.84
Delivery from £4.49
Tacwise 1066 Type 180 / 25 mm Stainless Steel 18G Brad Nails, Pack of 1000

Cheapest offer

Premium quality, 18 gauge brad nails providing a strong hold for a range of semi-professional and DIY applications Pack of 1000 x type 180/25mm stainless steel nails, designed for high volume nailing jobs with Tacwise hand, corded and cordless nailers Made from stainless steel, they offer 50 years of protection against corrosion, making them popular for outdoor woodworking and second-fix trades Used by DIYers and semi-professionals for joinery, trim work, finish carpentry, sub-flooring, kitchen assembly and a range of other woodworking applications Compatible with Tacwise 191 12V, 191 20V, Ranger EL-PRO, 1707, 181ELS, 191EL, Duo 35, Duo 50, Combi Nailer/Stapler, C1832V, DGN50V and other 18G nailers taking 180/25mm nails (please always check compatibility with your tool before purchasing), Weight: 0.50926782522 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tacwise
£9.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tacwise 396 18 Gauge 25mm Brad Nails Pack of 5000
£7.99
Compare 13 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Tacwise Brad Nails (Boxed 5000) 18g/25mm 1" (0396)
£13.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 18 Gauge 25mm Brad Nails (Pack 5000) TAC0396
£15.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tacwise 20V 191 Cordless Nail Staple Gun Type 91 Staples 18G 180 Nails Brad 1701
£99.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery