Tacwise 1004 2.1 X 38mm Conical Coil Nails Bright Ring - 14,400 - Fcn55V Dcn50Lh

Tacwise Coil Nails 1004 Type 2.1 38mm Bright Conical, Diamond Point, Ring Shank – Pack 14,400

Tacwise 1004 2.1 X 38mm Conical Coil Nails Bright Ring - 14,400 - Fcn55V Dcn50Lh

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.95
Delivery from £6.00

Tacwise 1005 Type 2.1 / 38 mm Galvanised Conical Top Coil Nails, Diamond Point, Ring Shank, 16° Inclined, Wire Collated, Pack of 14,400

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

Tacwise 1004 2.1 X 38mm Conical Coil Nails Bright Ring - 14,400 - Fcn55V Dcn50Lh

Cheapest offer

Tacwise Conical Coil Nails Popular for pallet construction, fencing, wood work and stud work. Can only be used in conical coil nail magazines.High performance coil nails from Tacwise. Shaft of the nail has inset rings to assist with the holding power of the nail. These coils have a conical collation and can be used in most coil nailers handling 2.1 diameter nails. Compatible with DCN50LHH, FCN50LHH, FCN65V.
£46.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)