Tacx E-thru 12x1.5 Mm Axle Silver

Used Offers from

Tacx E-thru 12x1.5 Mm Axle Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

Tacx E-Thru 12x1.5 Thru Axle Rear Wheel Silver

Delivery in 4 days
£32.89
Delivery from £10.99

Tacx Trainer M12X1.50 E Thru - 170 mm (Full-Floating Axle - Black, One Size

In stock
£44.91
Delivery from £20.90

Tacx Trainer M12X1.50 E Thru - 170 mm (Full-Floating Axle - Black, One Size

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tacx E-thru 12x1 Mm Axle Silver
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tacx E-thru 12x1.75 Mm Axle Silver
Delivery from £6.99
Tacx E-Thru Axle 12mm Skewer - Silver One Size
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Tacx T1709 Trainer Adapter for X-12 Axle, Silver, 20.0 cm*8.0 cm*3.0 cm
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Tacx E-thru 10 Mm Axle Silver
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Tacx E-thru 12x1.5 Mm Axle Silver

Cheapest offer

TACX E-Thru Trainer Axle T1710 (M12x1.5)Unlock the full potential of your indoor training sessions by seamlessly connecting your modern mountain bike to your Tacx trainer. The TACX E-Thru Trainer Axle T1710 is the essential accessory for cyclists with thru-axle equipped bikes, ensuring a secure, stable, and efficient connection to classic wheel-on trainers. Designed with precision engineering, this axle replaces your bike´s standard skewer, creating a robust interface that withstands the rigors of high-intensity workouts, from steady-state endurance rides to explosive sprints. Move your outdoor bike indoors for the winter or for focused training days without compromising on safety or performance.With the E-Thru axle skewer you use an axle skewer to put your mountain bike in the Tacx trainer. These axles are only suitable for the Tacx classic trainers. Separate axles are available for direct drive trainers, and replace the standard axle skewer. This specific design ensures a perfect fit
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)