TAG T3 Nylon Pedals Green

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

MTB Pedals TAG T3 - Nylon 9/16" platform flat Mountain bike enduro downhill

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.09
Free Delivery

TAG Metals T3 Nylon MTB Pedals 9/16" Axle - Durable, Lightweight Platform Pedals with Anti-Slip Pins, Ideal for Mountain Biking and BMX (Green)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.34
Free Delivery

TAG Metals Pedals T3 Nylon Mountain Bike MTB / BMX / Enduro Downhill

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tag Metals T3 Pedals Green One Size Green

9 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £6.99
TAG T3 Nylon Pedals Green

Cheapest offer

For anyone looking for a splash of hardwearing colour the Tag T3 Thermoplastic Nylon pedal is the perfect product in an affordable package. T3 Nylon Pedals are made from a strong and lightweight thermoplastic Nylon and have 40 3mm pins to keep your foot in place on the 110X100mm platform when you stomp a landing or plough through a rock garden.Key Features: DU Bushings and sealed bearing CNC machined Cro-Mo axle Engineered nylon thermoplastic 3mm high replaceable pedal pins Platform 110mm x 100mm Easy access for servicing and maintenance 40 Pins per pair Colours Yellow, Red, Blue, Black, Green, Orange, Grey, WhiteWeighs 362g Pair
£19.99
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk

Similar products

TAG T3 Nylon Pedals Blue
£31.09
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAG T3 Nylon Pedals Red
£31.09
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tag Metals T3 Nylon Pedals Silver One Size Grey
£41.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
MarkField Compatible for Dymo LetraTag Tape Plastic Clear Labels
£12.99
2.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49