Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis M54 220 1 sprays 390x235x100mm Black Mat

Talis M54 Single lever kitchen mixer 220, single spray mode, Matt black (72804670)

Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis M54 220 1 sprays 390x235x100mm Black Mat

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 weeks
£240.07
Delivery from £9.90

Hansgrohe Talis M54 - Kitchen Tap, Matt Black, 220 mm Spout Height, 360° Swivel Spout, Single Hole Installation

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£262.88
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis M54 270 Pull-out hand shower 1 spray sBox 296x215x100mm Black Mat
£310.92
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £33.45
Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis M54 270 Pull-out hand shower 1 spray sBox 296x215x100mm Chrome
£239.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £33.06
Hansgrohe 72805000 Talis M54 Kitchen Tap with Spout Height 220 mm 360 Degree Rotatable 1 Jet Type Chrome Single Lever Mixer
£249.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis M54 210 Pull-out shower 2 sprays sBox 435x236x100mm Stainless Steel
£426.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £33.33
Hansgrohe Talis M54 - Kitchen Tap, Matt Black, 220 mm Spout Height, 360° Swivel Spout, Single Hole Installation
£262.88
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hansgrohe Kitchen Mixer Tap Talis M54 220 1 sprays 390x235x100mm Black Mat

Cheapest offer

Main characteristics: · Series: Talis M54 · Manufacturer number: 72804670 · Colour: Black Mat Dimensions: · 390x235x100mm Further information: · Manufacturer's warranty: 5 years · Tap type: Mixed · Pressure: Standard · ComfortZone 220 · Spout can be swivelled in 4 stages 60°, 110°, 150° or 360° · Laminar jet · Maximum flow rate at 3 bar pressure: 9 l/min · Ceramic cartridge · Flexible connection G ⅜ · Suitable for instantaneous water heaters · Hole diameter Ø 35 mm required · Consisting of: Kitchen mixer tap, connection, hoses, fixing set, installation instruction
£240.07
2-3 weeks
superbath.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.