Tama Hardware Set SM5W - Drum Hardware Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£252.00
Free Delivery

Tama SM5W Stage Master Hardware Set

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.82
Delivery from £10.77

Tama SM5W Hardware Kit

1 day
£295.00
Free Delivery

Tama Hardware Set SM5W - Drum Hardware Set

In stock
£304.86
Delivery from £19.00

Tama Hardware Set SM5W - Drum Hardware Set

In stock
£305.99
Free Delivery

Tama Hardware Set SM5W - Drum Hardware Set

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£361.00
Free Delivery
Tama Hardware Set SM5W - Drum Hardware Set

Cheapest offer

Hardware Pack with 1 Hi-hat Stand 2 Cymbal Stands Snare Stand Snare St
£252.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Tama Stagestar 20 5-pcs Kit BNS
£449.00
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Tama Stagestar 22" 5pc Drum Kit w/Meinl Cymbals Black Sparkle
£565.00
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tama Superstar Classic 22" w/ Hardware Blue Lacquer Burst
£1,097.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £14.99
Tama Stagestar 22" 5pc Drum Kit Red Sparkle
£449.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Tama LJK48S-CCM Club-JAM Kit, Charcoal Mist
£422.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery