Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 Bleu 41

Tamaris Women's 1-22116-41 Ballerina, Navy, 7.5 UK

Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 Bleu 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£30.23
Delivery from £16.99

Tamaris Women's ballet flat leather flat blue 7.5 UK

In stock
£43.27
Delivery from £11.50

Tamaris Women's ballet flat leather flat blue 7.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£45.47
Delivery from £9.99

Tamaris Women's ballet flat leather flat blue 7.5 UK

In stock
£49.99
Delivery from £5.00

Tamaris Women's ballet flat leather flat blue 7.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.19
Free Delivery
Ballet flats woman Tamaris 1-22116-41 Bleu 41

Cheapest offer

Discover a timeless style with these round-toe ballet flats that adapt to all your everyday desires. Their low and sleek silhouette highlights your diversity and matches all your looks, from morning until late at night. The small 1 cm heel ensures discreet comfort with every step, without compromising your freedom of movement. Easy to slip on, they accompany you gently, wherever your path takes you.Features:Vegan : NoLining : Blend of textile and syntheticFastening : NoneOuter : LeatherHeel type : No heelHeel height : 10Removable insole : NoUpper height : 6 cmOutsole : SyntheticInsole : SyntheticShoe toe : round toe
£30.23
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Tamaris GreenStep Trainers 1-23608-42 Normal, White Pink, 4 UK
£55.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Black, 6.5 UK
£57.66
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Women's 1-1-23776-30 Hiking Shoes, Rubin, 7.5 UK
£71.23
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tamaris Sneaker 1-23736-42 117
£49.58
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tamaris Women's Damen Trotteur 1-24413-45 Loafer, Black, 6.5 UK
£45.32
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery