TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Dual Zangetsu-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Cheapest Price
In stock
£82.18
Delivery from £20.00

Bleach Ichigo Kurosaki Dual Zangetsu Action Figure S.H. Figuarts Bandai Tamashii

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.57
Delivery from £8.50

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Dual Zangetsu-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£89.62
Delivery from £9.30

Bandai S.H. Figuarts Bleach 1000 Year Ichigo Kurosaki Dual Zangetsu Shf

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.36
Delivery from £8.50

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Dual Zangetsu-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£99.02
Free Delivery

New BANDAI S.H.Figuarts BLEACH Ichigo Kurosaki Dual Zangetsu Action Figure

Will usually delivered within 14 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.59
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Dual Zangetsu-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.22
Free Delivery

Bandai S.H. Figuarts Bleach Kurosaki Ichigo Dual Zangetsu

£109.56
Free Delivery

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Dual Zangetsu-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

In stock
£136.35
Delivery from £2.80
TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Dual Zangetsu-, Bandai Spirits S.H.Figuarts Action Figure

Cheapest offer

Ichigo Kurosaki from Bleach comes back to the S.H.Figuarts series, this time with two Zangetsu in hand! The entire figure consists of a new and improved shape Featuring an extensive selection of option parts, including effect parts for "Getsuga Tensho" and "Getsuga Jujisho," plus four swords to showcase both the drawn and sheathed versions of both swords. Four optional face parts are also included to interchange with its standard face for a variety of expressions. Package Includes:Main body,3 pairs optional handpieces,4 optional face parts,Getsuga Jujisho effect parts,Getsuga Tensho effect parts,Special stand for Getsuga Jujisho and Getsuga Tensho effect parts. The product box comes with a Bandai Namco warning sticker indicating that you are purchasing an officially licensed Bandai Spirits product.
£82.18
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Ichigo Kurosaki -Getsugatensho- S.H.Figuarts Action Figure
£60.55
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach - Uryu Ishida -Thousand-Year Blood War- FiguartsZERO Collectible Figure
£74.25
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.00
TAMASHII NATIONS Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War figurine S.H. Figuarts Byakuya Kuchiki 16 cm
£64.23
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.70
Bandai Tamashii Nations Pvc Figuartszero Toushiro Hitsugaya Bleach Statue 18 Cm
£114.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMASHII NATIONS - Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War - Byakuya Kuchiki -The Blood Warfare-, Bandai Spirits FiguartsZERO Collectible Figure
£160.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £23.00