Tamiya 78030 1/350 Japanese Battleship Yamato Plastic Model Boat Kit New

Tamiya 1/350 Japanese Battleship Yamato (2013) (78030)

Tamiya 78030 1/350 Japanese Battleship Yamato Plastic Model Boat Kit New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 31 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.70
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 78030 1:350 Japanese Battleship Yamato

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.32
Delivery from £11.88

Tamiya 78030 1/350 Japanese Battleship Yamato Plastic Model Boat Kit (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.36
Free Delivery
Tamiya 78030 1/350 Japanese Battleship Yamato Plastic Model Boat Kit New

Cheapest offer

Color: Blue / Manufacturer Part Number: TAM78030 / Scale: 1:350 / Year Manufactured: 2013 / Material: Plastic / Age Level: 12-16 Years, 8-11 Years, 17 Years & Up / Colour: Blue / Type: Boats & Ships / size: 75.13 x 10.24 x 30.38cm / Item Height: 1 in / Model: YAMATO / Manufacturer: Markenlos / Theme: Militaria / Features: With Stand / Country of Origin: Japan
£88.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TAMIYA TAM78030 1/350 Japanese Battle Yamato Plastic Model Boat Kit
£82.29
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 78019 Japanese Navy Submarine I-400 1:350 Ship Model Kit
£47.81
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 300078026-1:350 WWII Supply Boats Japanese Navy (28), Silver, Medium
£16.71
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TAMIYA 78023 Mogami Heavy Cruiser with Gun 1:350 Ship Model Kit
£109.19
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 78021 Japanese Cruiser Mogami 1:350 Ship Model Kit
£136.61
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29