TAMIYA Yamato Wooden Deck Sheet Parts Kit 12645 1/350

TAMIYA 1/350 Japanese Battleship Yamato Wooden Deck Sheet Model Kit NEW Japan

TAMIYA Yamato Wooden Deck Sheet Parts Kit 12645 1/350

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 53 - 67 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.71
Free Delivery

Tamiya 12645 - 1/350 WWII Yamato Wooden Deck Decor Set - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.04
Delivery from £14.99
TAMIYA Yamato Wooden Deck Sheet Parts Kit 12645 1/350

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344963270 / Year Manufactured: 2012 / Material: Wood / MPN: 12645 / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1637381807 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Brown / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4950344963270 / GTIN: 4950344963270 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Item Height: 1mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Finescale / Item Weight: 0,28 gg
£20.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TAMIYA TAM78030 1/350 Japanese Battle Yamato Plastic Model Boat Kit
£82.29
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 78019 Japanese Navy Submarine I-400 1:350 Ship Model Kit
£47.81
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 300078026-1:350 WWII Supply Boats Japanese Navy (28), Silver, Medium
£16.71
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
TAMIYA 78023 Mogami Heavy Cruiser with Gun 1:350 Ship Model Kit
£109.19
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 78021 Japanese Cruiser Mogami 1:350 Ship Model Kit
£136.61
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.29