TAMIYA 32583 1:48 German Panzerkampfwagen 38(t) Ausf.E/F

Tamiya 1/48 German Panzer 38(t) Ausf.E/F # 32583 - Plastic Model Kit

TAMIYA 32583 1:48 German Panzerkampfwagen 38(t) Ausf.E/F

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.16
Delivery from £8.99

TAMIYA 32583 1:48 German Panzer 38(t) Ausf.E/F

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.40
Delivery from £7.90

Tamiya 32583 - 1/48 WWII German Pzkpfw 38(T) Ausf. E/F - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.57
Delivery from £14.99

Tamiya 300032583 1:48 Dt. PzKpfw. 38 (t) Ausf. dd/e Cup (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.69
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 32583 1:48 German Panzerkampfwagen 38(t) Ausf.E/F

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344325832 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / MPN: 32583 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255463137 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1/48 Tamiya Panzer 38t Tank Diorama Professionally Hand Built Display Model / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Tank / EAN: 4950344325832 / GTIN: 4950344325832 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: 12830 / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 195 g
£15.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TAMIYA 32518 1:48 Panzerkampfwagen IV J
£20.68
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
WWII German Infantry On Maneuvers - 1:48 Military - Tamiya
£9.78
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya Tank German PzKpfw. 38(t) Ausf. E/F 1:48 Model 300032583
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25