TAMIYA 32570 1:48 Pz.Kpfw II Ausf A/B/C French Campaign

Tamiya Military Model Kit - German Panzer II Ausf. A/B/C (Sd.Kfz.121) 1:48 - French Campaign

TAMIYA 32570 1:48 Pz.Kpfw II Ausf A/B/C French Campaign

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.77
Delivery from £8.99

Tamiya 300032570-1:48 WWII German tank II, version A,B,C F.C.

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.40
Delivery from £7.41

TAMIYA 32570 1:48 German Panzerkampfwagen II Ausf. A/B/C (Sd.Kfz. 121) (French C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
Delivery from £7.90

Tamiya 32570 - 1/48 German Panzer II Ausf. A/B/C - France 1940 - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Delivery from £14.83

In stock
£26.42
Delivery from £14.21

In stock
£26.56
Delivery from £8.15

In stock
£27.54
Free Delivery

In stock
£29.30
Free Delivery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.71
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
TAMIYA 32570 1:48 Pz.Kpfw II Ausf A/B/C French Campaign

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344325702 / Year Manufactured: 1940 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1708195968 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Grey / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Tank / EAN: 4950344325702 / GTIN: 4950344325702 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 41mm / Theme: 12830 / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.02 Ouncesg
£16.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WWII German Infantry On Maneuvers - 1:48 Military - Tamiya
£9.78
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya Diorama Accessories Set Modern US Military 1:35 300035266
£10.46
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.78
TAMIYA Military Kit 1:35 35191 M4 Sherman 75 mm Shells (Japan Import)
£8.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya 1/72 Aircraft - 1/72 Grumman F-14D Tomcat - 60795
£34.49
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Tamiya Projectiles King Tiger 88mm Brass 1:35 Scale Military
£10.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery