Tamiya British SAS Jeep - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit 35033

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£8.69
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya British SAS Jeep - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit 35033

In stock
£9.00
Delivery from £4.95

Tamiya British Sas Jeep 35033

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.36
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35033 British SAS Jeep 1:35 Military Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35033 - 1/35 British S.A.S. Jeep - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.83
Delivery from £15.04

Tamiya British SAS Jeep - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit 35033

In stock
£12.30
0.08 GBP/1.0 gram
Free Delivery

Tamiya British SAS Jeep - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit 35033

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.32
Free Delivery

Tamiya British SAS Jeep - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit 35033

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.33
Delivery from £4.49

Tamiya 300035033 35033 British SAS Jeep LTD

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tamiya British SAS Jeep - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit 35033

Cheapest offer

Tamiya branded ready-to-assemble plastic precision static model kit. It is supplied unpainted and is ideal for model makers and painters! Required to complete: cement, paint and finishing supplies. Highly detailed British Special Air Service Jeep design. The assembly kit also includes two figures (one infantry and one SAS member). No decals are included and the model depicts the SAS in North Africa during World War II. A range of accessories are included, such as jerricans, ensuring that your model has plenty of life and character once it has been finished., Manufacturer: Tamiya
£8.69
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 76 British Army S.A.S Land Rover Pink
£10.49
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Tamiya British Sas Jeep 35033
£10.99
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
EDUARD 35797 1/35 Photoetch DETAIL SET for TAMIYA BRITISH SAS WILLYS JEEP #35033
£11.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Paint Pack For Tamiya British Sas Jeep Kit (6 X 17Ml Bottles)
£19.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRITISH SAS LAND ROVER DEFENDER PINK PANTHER #35076 1/35 TAMIYA
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00