Tamiya 1: 35 Sturmgeschutz IV SDKFZ163 (Japan import)

Tamiya Military Model Kit - German Sturmgeschutz IV (SdKfz.163) - 1/35 - 35087

Tamiya 1: 35 Sturmgeschutz IV SDKFZ163 (Japan import)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.71
Delivery from £4.99

Tamiya German Sturmgeschutz IV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
Delivery from £3.69

TAMIYA 35087 1:35 German Sturmgeschutz IV Kit - CA187

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.60
Delivery from £7.90

TAMIYA 35087 1:35 Sturmgeschutz IV Sd.Kfz 163

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.61
Delivery from £8.99

Tamiya 1: 35 Sturmgeschutz IV SDKFZ163 (Japan import)

In stock
£19.56
Delivery from £1.99

Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Sturmgeschutz IV STUG SdKfz.163

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.68
GBP 19.68 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

TAMIYA 35087 German Sturmgeschutz IV 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£19.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35087 German Sturmgeschutz IV 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£19.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35087 German Sturmgeschutz IV 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

TAMIYA Military Kit 1:35 35191 M4 Sherman 75 mm Shells (Japan Import)
£8.20
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya - 35266 - Model Kit - Modern Military Equipment - 1:35 Scale
£20.60
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TAMIYA 35040 1:35 M113 APC
£21.08
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.85
Tamiya British Cromwell Mk IV Cruiser Tank 1:35 Military Plastic Model Assembly Kit
£25.08
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Tamiya Diorama Accessories Set Modern US Military 1:35 300035266
£8.25
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.25
Tamiya 1: 35 Sturmgeschutz IV SDKFZ163 (Japan import)

Cheapest offer

Tamiya Item#: 35087 For ages 10 and older; To avoid choking or injury, keep all model kit parts away from small children International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Tamiya
£16.71
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk