Tamiya 1/35 Military - German Half-Track 20mm Flakvierling Sd.Kfz.7/1 - 35050

Tamiya Plastic Model Kit German Sd.Kfz.7/1 1/35 Scale 8t Half-Track with 20mm Flakvierling Ltd

Tamiya 1/35 Military - German Half-Track 20mm Flakvierling Sd.Kfz.7/1 - 35050

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Delivery from £3.49

Tamiya 1:35 German Half-Track 20mm Flakvierling Sd.Kfz.7/1 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35050 German 8t Half Truck w/Anti Aircraft Guns (1:35 Scale)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.80
Delivery from £4.25

German Half-Track 20mm Flakvierling Sd.Kfz.7/1 Military 1:35 Plastic Model Assembly Kit

In stock
£19.80
Delivery from £4.25

Tamiya 1/35 German Sd.Kfz.7/1 Ltd

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.47
Delivery from £4.99

TAMIYA 35050 1:35 German 8Ton Semi Track 20mm Flakvierling Sd.kfz 7/1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.68
Delivery from £8.99

German Half-Track 20mm Flakvierling Sd.Kfz.7/1 Military 1:35 Plastic Model Assembly Kit

In stock
£20.78
Free Delivery

German Half-Track 20mm Flakvierling Sd.Kfz.7/1 Military 1:35 Plastic Model Assembly Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.82
Free Delivery

Tamiya 35050 1/35 German 8ton Semitrack w/20mm Flakvierling Sd.Kfz. 7/1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Tamiya 1/35 Military - German Half-Track 20mm Flakvierling Sd.Kfz.7/1 - 35050

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / ProductImageZoomGUID: D-gAAOSw0Uhhf5Yg / UPC: 4950344996438 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35050 / Scale: 1/35 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1823190627 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Tamiya 35050 - 1/35 German 8-ton Halftrack Scale Kit / Subject: 1/35,20mm,Anti-Aircraft,collection:Military,Flakvierling,German,H / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Tamiya / Type: 1/35,20mm,Anti-Aircraft,collection:Military,Flakvierling,German,H / EAN: 4950344996438 / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 1.15 pounds
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TAMIYA 32528 1:48 Cromwell MK. IV
£20.68
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Tamiya 300056558 - 1:14 Truck Construction Set Cones/Tools - New
£11.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
TAMIYA 31006 1:700 JMSDF Defense Ship LST-4002 Shimokita
£28.27
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.08
Tamiya British SAS Jeep - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit 35033
£8.69
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99