TAMIYA 35322 1:35 M1 Super Sherman

Tamiya Plastic Model Kit Israeli M1 Super Sherman Tank 1:35 Scale 300035322

TAMIYA 35322 1:35 M1 Super Sherman

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.88
Delivery from £8.99

TAMIYA 35322 M1 Israeli Super Sherman Tank 1:35 Scale Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35322 M1 Israeli Super Sherman Tank 1:35 Scale Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.95
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 35322 M1 Israeli Super Sherman Tank 1:35 Scale Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£33.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 300035322 Israeli Panzer M1 Super Sherman Tank Model - Scale: 1: 35

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Tamiya 300035322 Israeli Panzer M1 Super Sherman Tank Model - Scale: 1: 35

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.87
Delivery from £3.95

Tamiya 300035322 Israeli Panzer M1 Super Sherman Tank Model - Scale: 1: 35

In stock
£47.45
Free Delivery

Tamiya 300035322 Israeli Panzer M1 Super Sherman Tank Model - Scale: 1: 35

In stock
£48.82
Free Delivery

Tamiya 300035322 Israeli Panzer M1 Super Sherman Tank Model - Scale: 1: 35

In stock
£49.43
Delivery from £10.54
• 1
• 2
TAMIYA 35322 1:35 M1 Super Sherman

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4950344353224 / Year Manufactured: 2011 / MPN: 35322 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1508744950 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tamiya 35322 Israeli Tank M1 Super Sherman 1 35 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Cena początkowa: 0.00 / Weight: 0.404 / Colour: Green / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 4950344353224 / GTIN: 4950344353224 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 78mm / Theme: 12830 / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.41 kg
£29.88
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TAMIYA 32528 1:48 Cromwell MK. IV
£20.68
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Tamiya 300056558 - 1:14 Truck Construction Set Cones/Tools - New
£11.39
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
TAMIYA 31006 1:700 JMSDF Defense Ship LST-4002 Shimokita
£28.27
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.08
Tamiya British SAS Jeep - 1:35 Plastic Model Kit 35033
£8.69
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99