TAMIYA 35127 1:35 Merkava I

Tamiya Plastic Model Kit – Israeli Merkava MBT (1) – 1:35 Scale – Black

TAMIYA 35127 1:35 Merkava I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.68
Delivery from £8.99

TAMIYA 300035127, 1:35 Israeli main battle tank Merkava (1), Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.89
Delivery from £4.99

TAMIYA 300035127, 1:35 Israeli main battle tank Merkava (1), Black

In stock
£22.49
Delivery from £3.95

TAMIYA 35127 Israel Merkava MBT Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1:35 Israel Merkava Mbt Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.74
Free Delivery

Tamiya 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit Multiple Choice

£23.93
Free Delivery

TAMIYA 300035127, 1:35 Israeli main battle tank Merkava (1), Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.96
Free Delivery

Tamiya Israel Merkava Mbt

£24.39
Delivery from £4.99

TAMIYA 300035127, 1:35 Israeli main battle tank Merkava (1), Black

In stock
£24.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

TAMIYA 32528 1:48 Cromwell MK. IV
£20.68
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
TAMIYA 70124 Plastic Plate 1.0 mm Pack of 2 257 x 364 mm White
£10.49
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04
TAMIYA 35127 1:35 Merkava I

Cheapest offer

UPC: 0638499003730 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35127 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25011367593 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: Tamiya 35127 Israeli Merkava Main Battle Tank 1 35 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Cena początkowa: 0.00 / Weight: 0.458 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Tamiya / Type: Plastic Model Kit / EAN: 0638499003730 / GTIN: 4950344995547 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: 12830 / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 473 g
£20.68
ebay.co.uk