Tampax Compak Super Plus Applicator Tampons 18 Pack

Tampax Compak Super Plus Tampons Applicator 18X

Tampax Compak Super Plus Applicator Tampons 18 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.79
Delivery from £3.50

Tampax Compak Super Plus 18 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£7.25
Delivery from £4.95
Tampax Compak Super Plus Applicator Tampons 18 Pack

Cheapest offer

Tampax Compak Super Plus Applicator Tampons 18 Pack suit heavy flow days. They give strong protection and ease for those on their period. The compact applicator allows clean and simple insertion. Each tampon includes a Protective Skirt to help avoid leaks. With 18 tampons, one pack offers a good supply. **Key Features** - **Absorbency**: Super Plus, ideal for heavy days. - **Applicator**: Compact plastic for smooth, clean insertion. - **Leak Protection**: Skirt helps to prevent unwanted leaks. - **Comfort**: Rounded tip aids in a smooth placement. - **Design**: Channels move liquid to the core. - **Safety**: Gynaecologically tested, Oeko-Tex certified. **Uses** - **Heavy Flow**: Great for days with heavier flow. - **Overnight Protection**: Stays secure through the night. - **Active Lifestyle**: Offers security while being active. - **Discreet Wear**: Small design, easy to carry. - **Leak Prevention**: Works to avoid surprises. - **Comfort**: Supports a calm period experience. ### How d
£3.79
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

TAMPAX COMPACK Super, Pack of 24 Tampons
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax Pearl Compak Super Tampons 16 Tampons
£3.39
Compare 6 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tampax Pearl Compak Super Plus Tampons 16 Pack
£3.49
Compare 5 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Tampax Compak Pearl Super Plus Applicator, 18 Tampons
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99