Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 18-Count

Tampax Pearl Compak Super Tampons 16 Tampons

Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 18-Count

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.24
0.18 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Tampax Pearl Compak Super Tampons 16 Pack

2-4 working days
£3.25
Delivery from £5.99

Tampax Compak Pearl Super 16 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£3.39
Delivery from £3.50

Tampax Pearl Compak Super Tampons 16 with applicator

2-3 working days
£3.55
Delivery from £3.32

Tampax Pearl Compak Plus Tampons - 16 pcs

Unknown
£4.69
Delivery from £7.95

Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 18-Count

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.52
Free Delivery

Tampax Pearl Compak Tampons Super 16 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£6.75
Delivery from £4.95

Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 16-Count

In stock
£7.19
0.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 18-Count

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tampax Pearl Compak Applicator Regular Leak Protect - Pack of 4 x 24 Tampons
£17.99
GBP 4.50 / Unit
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons with Applicator 16 Pads
£2.80
Compare 12 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tampax Compak Pearl Tampons Regular 8
£2.05
Compare 2 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Tampax Pearl Compak Regular Tampons, 96 Count (Pack of 1)
£20.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Compak Pearl Super Plus Applicator, 18 Tampons
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Tampax Pearl Compact Super Applicator, Tampon for Comfort Protection and Discretion, 18-Count

Cheapest offer

Tampax’s No.1 combination of comfort, protection and discretion Tampax form fit tampon that gently adapts to your body’s distinct shape Smooth Touch applicator with an anti-slip grip and rounded tip for easy tampon insertion Distinct leak guard braid specially designed for anti-leak protection for added back-up protection Colourful wrapper design that opens easily and quietly
£3.24
amazon.co.uk