Tampax Radiant Tampons Regular Unscented, 14 Each (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£11.95
Delivery from £5.99

Tampax Radiant Tampons Regular Absorbency, Unscented, 14 Ea

in stock
£13.95
Delivery from £24.99

Tampax Radiant Regular Absorbency Plastic Tampons, Unscented, 14 Ct

in stock
£24.95
Delivery from £12.49

Similar products

Tampax Radiant Plastic, Super Absorbency, Unscented Tampons, 32 Count
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.05
Tampax Radiant Tampons 42 S 2.7X 3/4/ 42ct, Pink and Blue
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tampax Radiant Tampons, Super Plus Absorbency, With Leakguard Braid, Unscented, 14 Count
£8.99
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tampax, Radiant Tampons, Plastic Applicator, Regular Absorbency, 28 Count
£16.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.22
Tampax Radiant Tampons Regular Unscented, 14 Each (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

Up to 100% leak & odor free. Up to 8 hours of comfortable protection.* LeakGuard braid helps stop leaks before they happen. CleanSeal re-sealable wrapper, for quick and easy discreet disposal. Radiant Tampons: This tampon with incredible leakage protection is the perfect accessory for even the most daring dresses. Recyclable paper box. *Use a maximum of 8 hours.Ingredients:Ingredients:May Contain: Cotton; Rayon; Polyester; Polypropylene; Polyethylene; Fiber Finishes.
£11.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk